Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
19.08   22:45 Մալագա 1 : 1 Օսասունա
19.08   00:00 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա 2 : 1 Էյբար
20.08   20:15 Բարսելոնա 6 : 2 Ռեալ Բետիս
20.08   22:15 Գրանադա 1 : 1 Վիլյառեալ
21.08   00:15 Սեվիլյա 6 : 4 Էսպանյոլ
21.08   20:15 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն 2 : 1 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
21.08   22:15 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ 0 : 3 Ռեալ Մադրիդ
22.08   00:15 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ 1 : 1 Ալավես
22.08   22:00 Սելտա Վիգո 0 : 1 Լեգանես
22.08   00:00 Վալենսիա 2 : 4 Լաս Պալմաս
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
26.08   22:45 Ռեալ Բետիս 0 : 0 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա
26.08   00:00 Էսպանյոլ 2 : 2 Մալագա
27.08   20:15 Էյբար 1 : 0 Վալենսիա
27.08   20:15 Օսասունա 0 : 2 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
27.08   22:15 Ռեալ Մադրիդ 2 : 1 Սելտա դե Վիգո
28.08   00:15 Լեգանես 0 : 0 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
28.08   20:15 Ալավես 0 : 0 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն
28.08   20:15 Լաս Պալմաս 5 : 1 Գրանադա
28.08   22:15 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 0 : 1 Բարսելոնա
29.08   00:15 Վիլյառեալ 0 : 0 Սեվիլյա
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
09.09   22:45 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ 1 : 1 Էսպանյոլ
10.09   15:00 Սելտա Վիգո 0 : 4 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
10.09   18:00 Ռեալ Մադրիդ 5 : 2 Օսասունա
10.09   20:15 Մալագա 0 : 2 Վիլյառեալ
10.09   20:15 Սեվիլյա 2 : 1 Լաս Պալմաս
10.09   22:30 Բարսելոնա 1 : 2 Ալավես
11.09   14:00 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն 2 : 1 Լեգանես
11.09   18:00 Վալենսիա 2 : 3 Ռեալ Բետիս
11.09   20:15 Գրանադա 1 : 2 Էյբար
11.09   22:30 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա 0 : 1 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
16.09   22:45 Ռեալ Բետիս 2 : 2 Գրանադա
17.09   15:00 Լեգանես 1 : 5 Բարսելոնա
17.09   18:15 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ 5 : 0 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն
17.09   20:30 Էյբար 1 : 1 Սեվիլյա
17.09   22:45 Լաս Պալմաս 1 : 0 Մալագա
18.09   14:00 Օսասունա 0 : 0 Սելտա դե Վիգո
18.09   18:15 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 2 : 1 Վալենսիա
18.09   20:30 Վիլյառեալ 2 : 1 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
18.09   22:45 Էսպանյոլ 0 : 2 Ռեալ Մադրիդ
19.09   22:45 Ալավես 0 : 0 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
20.09   22:00 Մալագա 2 : 1 Էյբար
20.09   23:00 Սեվիլյա 1 : 0 Ռեալ Բետիս
20.09   00:00 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ 4 : 1 Լաս Պալմաս
21.09   22:00 Ռեալ Մադրիդ 1 : 1 Վիլյառեալ
21.09   23:00 Օսասունա 1 : 2 Էսպանյոլ
21.09   23:00 Գրանադա 1 : 2 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
21.09   23:00 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա 1 : 2 Լեգանես
21.09   23:00 Սելտա Վիգո 2 : 1 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն
21.09   00:00 Բարսելոնա 1 : 1 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
22.09   23:00 Վալենսիա 2 : 1 Ալավես
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
23.09   22:45 Ռեալ Բետիս 1 : 0 Մալագա
24.09   15:00 Էյբար 2 : 0 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
24.09   18:15 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն 0 : 5 Բարսելոնա
24.09   20:30 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 3 : 1 Սեվիլյա
24.09   22:45 Լաս Պալմաս 2 : 2 Ռեալ Մադրիդ
25.09   14:00 Լեգանես 1 : 2 Վալենսիա
25.09   18:15 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ 1 : 0 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա
25.09   20:30 Վիլյառեալ 3 : 1 Օսասունա
25.09   22:45 Էսպանյոլ 0 : 2 Սելտա դե Վիգո
26.09   22:45 Ալավես 3 : 1 Գրանադա
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
30.09   22:45 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ 1 : 0 Ռեալ Բետիս
01.10   15:00 Գրանադա 0 : 1 Լեգանես
01.10   18:15 Սեվիլյա 2 : 1 Ալավես
01.10   20:30 Օսասունա 2 : 2 Լաս Պալմաս
01.10   22:45 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա 2 : 1 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն
02.10   14:00 Վալենսիա 0 : 2 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
02.10   20:15 Ռեալ Մադրիդ 1 : 1 Էյբար
02.10   20:30 Էսպանյոլ 0 : 0 Վիլյառեալ
02.10   20:30 Մալագա 2 : 1 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
02.10   22:45 Սելտա Վիգո 4 : 3 Բարսելոնա
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
14.10   22:45 Լաս Պալմաս 0 : 0 Էսպանյոլ
15.10   15:00 Լեգանես 2 : 3 Սեվիլյա
15.10   18:15 Բարսելոնա 4 : 0 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա
15.10   20:30 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ 7 : 1 Գրանադա
15.10   22:45 Ռեալ Բետիս 1 : 6 Ռեալ Մադրիդ
16.10   14:00 Ալավես 1 : 1 Մալագա
16.10   18:15 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 3 : 2 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
16.10   20:30 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն 1 : 2 Վալենսիա
16.10   22:45 Վիլյառեալ 5 : 0 Սելտա դե Վիգո
17.10   22:45 Էյբար 2 : 3 Օսասունա
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
21.10   22:45 Օսասունա 1 : 2 Ռեալ Բետիս
22.10   15:00 Էսպանյոլ 3 : 3 Էյբար
22.10   18:15 Վալենսիա 2 : 3 Բարսելոնա
22.10   20:30 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ 3 : 0 Ալավես
22.10   22:45 Գրանադա 0 : 0 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն
23.10   14:00 Սելտա Վիգո 4 : 1 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա
23.10   18:15 Սեվիլյա 1 : 0 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
23.10   20:30 Վիլյառեալ 2 : 1 Լաս Պալմաս
23.10   20:30 Մալագա 4 : 0 Լեգանես
23.10   22:45 Ռեալ Մադրիդ 2 : 1 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
28.10   22:45 Լեգանես 0 : 2 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
29.10   15:00 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն 1 : 1 Սեվիլյա
29.10   18:15 Ալավես 1 : 4 Ռեալ Մադրիդ
29.10   20:30 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ 4 : 2 Մալագա
29.10   22:45 Բարսելոնա 1 : 0 Գրանադա
30.10   14:00 Էյբար 2 : 1 Վիլյառեալ
30.10   18:15 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 1 : 1 Օսասունա
30.10   20:30 Ռեալ Բետիս 0 : 1 Էսպանյոլ
30.10   22:45 Լաս Պալմաս 3 : 3 Սելտա Վիգո
31.10   23:45 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա 1 : 1 Վալենսիա
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
04.11   23:45 Մալագա 3 : 2 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն
05.11   16:00 Գրանադա 1 : 1 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա
04.11   19:15 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ 2 : 0 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
05.11   21:30 Օսասունա 0 : 1 Ալավես
05.11   23:45 Լաս Պալմաս 1 : 0 Էյբար
06.11   15:00 Ռեալ Մադրիդ 3 : 0 Լեգանես
06.11   19:15 Էսպանյոլ 0 : 0 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
06.11   19:15 Սելտա Վիգո 2 : 1 Վալենսիա
06.11   21:30 Վիլյառեալ 2 : 0 Ռեալ Բետիս
06.11   23:45 Սեվիլյա 1 : 2 Բարսելոնա
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
18.11   23:45 Ռեալ Բետիս 2 : 0 Լաս Պալմաս
19.11   16:00 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա 2 : 3 Սեվիլյա
19.11   19:15 Բարսելոնա 0 : 0 Մալագա
19.11   21:30 Էյբար 1 : 0 Սելտա Վիգո
19.11   23:45 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ 0 : 3 Ռեալ Մադրիդ
20.11   15:00 Ալավես 0 : 1 Էսպանյոլ
20.11   19:15 Վալենսիա 1 : 1 Գրանադա
20.11   21:30 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն 1 : 3 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
20.11   23:45 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 1 : 0 Վիլյառեալ
21.11   23:45 Լեգանես 2 : 0 Օսասունա
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
25.11   23:45 Էյբար 3 : 1 Ռեալ Բետիս
26.11   16:00 Մալագա 4 : 3 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա
26.11   19:15 Ռեալ Մադրիդ 2 : 1 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն
26.11   21:30 Էսպանյոլ 3 : 0 Լեգանես
26.11   23:45 Սեվիլյա 2 : 1 Վալենսիա
27.11   15:00 Վիլյառեալ 0 : 2 Ալավես
27.11   19:15 Օսասունա 0 : 3 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
27.11   21:30 Սելտա Վիգո 3 : 1 Գրանադա
27.11   23:45 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ 1 : 1 Բարսելոնա
28.11   23:45 Լաս Պալմաս 3 : 1 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
03.12   16:00 Գրանադա 2 : 1 Սեվիլյա
03.12   19:15 Բարսելոնա 1 : 1 Ռեալ Մադրիդ
03.12   21:30 Լեգանես 0 : 0 Վիլյառեալ
03.12   23:45 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ 0 : 0 Էսպանյոլ
04.12   15:00 Ռեալ Բետիս 3 : 3 Սելտա Վիգո
04.12   19:15 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 3 : 1 Էյբար
04.12   21:30 Ալավես 1 : 1 Լաս Պալմաս
04.12   21:30 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն 3 : 1 Օսասունա
04.12   23:45 Վալենսիա 2 : 2 Մալագա
05.12   23:45 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա 5 : 1 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
09.12   23:45 Մալագա 1 : 1 Գրանադա
10.12   16:00 Օսասունա 0 : 3 Բարսելոնա
10.12   19:15 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ 3 : 2 Վալենսիա
10.12   21:30 Լաս Պալմաս 1 : 1 Լեգանես
10.12   23:45 Ռեալ Մադրիդ 3 : 2 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա
11.12   15:00 Էյբար 0 : 0 Ալավես
11.12   19:15 Սելտա Վիգո 0 : 3 Սեվիլյա
11.12   21:30 Էսպանյոլ 2 : 1 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն
11.12   23:45 Ռեալ Բետիս 1 : 0 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
12.12   23:45 Վիլյառեալ 3 : 0 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
16.12   23:45 Ալավես 1 : 0 Ռեալ Բետիս
17.12   16:00 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն 1 : 3 Վիլյառեալ
17.12   19:15 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ 1 : 0 Լաս Պալմաս
17.12   21:30 Գրանադա 0 : 2 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
17.12   23:45 Սեվիլյա 4 : 1 Մալագա
18.12   19:15 Լեգանես 1 : 1 Էյբար
18.12   21:30 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա 2 : 0 Օսասունա
18.12   23:45 Բարսելոնա 4 : 1 Էսպանյոլ
19.12   23:45 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 2 : 1 Սելտա Վիգո
18.12   00:00 Վալենսիա 2 : 1 Ռեալ Մադրիդ
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
06.01   23:45 Էսպանյոլ 1 : 1 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա
07.01   16:00 Ռեալ Մադրիդ 5 : 0 Գրանադա
07.01   19:15 Էյբար 0 : 2 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
07.01   21:30 Սելտա Վիգո 3 : 1 Մալագա
07.01   23:45 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ 0 : 4 Սեվիլյա
08.01   15:00 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 0 : 0 Ալավես
08.01   19:15 Ռեալ Բետիս 2 : 0 Լեգանես
08.01   21:30 Լաս Պալմաս 1 : 0 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն
08.01   23:45 Վիլյառեալ 1 : 1 Բարսելոնա
09.01   23:45 Օսասունա 3 : 3 Վալենսիա
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
14.01   16:00 Լեգանես 0 : 0 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
14.01   19:15 Բարսելոնա 5 : 0 Լաս Պալմաս
14.01   21:30 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ 1 : 0 Ռեալ Բետիս
14.01   23:45 Սելտա Վիգո 1 : 0 Ալավես
15.01   15:00 Վալենսիա 2 : 1 Էսպանյոլ
15.01   19:15 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա 0 : 0 Վիլյառեալ
15.01   21:30 Գրանադա 1 : 1 Օսասունա
15.01   23:45 Սեվիլյա 2 : 1 Ռեալ Մադրիդ
16.01   23:45 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն 2 : 3 Էյբար
16.01   23:45 Մալագա 0 : 2 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
20.01   23:45 Լաս Պալմաս 1 : 1 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա
21.01   16:00 Էսպանյոլ 3 : 1 Գրանադա
21.01   19:15 Ռեալ Մադրիդ 2 : 1 Մալագա
21.01   21:30 Ալավես 2 : 2 Լեգանես
21.01   23:45 Վիլյառեալ 0 : 2 Վալենսիա
22.01   15:00 Օսասունա 3 : 4 Սեվիլյա
22.01   19:15 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 2 : 2 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
22.01   21:30 Ռեալ Բետիս 0 : 0 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն
22.01   23:45 Էյբար 0 : 4 Բարսելոնա
22.01   23:45 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ 1 : 0 Սելտա Վիգո
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
27.01   23:45 Օսասունա 1 : 1 Մալագա
28.01   16:00 Վիլյառեալ 2 : 0 Գրանադա
28.01   19:15 Ալավես 0 : 0 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
28.01   21:30 Էյբար 3 : 1 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա
28.01   23:45 Լեգանես 0 : 2 Սելտա Վիգո
29.01   15:00 Ռեալ Բետիս 1 : 1 Բարսելոնա
29.01   19:15 Էսպանյոլ 3 : 1 Սեվիլյա
29.01   21:30 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 2 : 1 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն
29.01   23:45 Ռեալ Մադրիդ 3 : 0 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
30.01   23:45 Լաս Պալմաս 3 : 1 Վալենսիա
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
03.02   23:45 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա 1 : 1 Ռեալ Բետիս
04.02   15:00 Մալագա 0 : 1 Էսպանյոլ
04.02   19:15 Բարսելոնա 3 : 0 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
04.02   21:30 Գրանադա 1 : 0 Լաս Պալմաս
04.02   23:45 Վալենսիա 0 : 4 Էյբար
05.02   15:00 Սեվիլյա 0 : 0 Վիլյառեալ
05.02   19:15 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ 2 : 0 Լեգանես
05.02   21:30 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ 3 : 2 Օսասունա
05.02   23:45 Սելտա Վիգո - : - Ռեալ Մադրիդ
06.02   23:45 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն 2 : 4 Ալավես
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
10.02   23:45 Էսպանյոլ 1 : 2 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
11.02   16:00 Ռեալ Բետիս 0 : 0 Վալենսիա
11.02   19:15 Ալավես 0 : 6 Բարսելոնա
11.02   21:30 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 2 : 1 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա
11.02   23:45 Օսասունա 1 : 3 Ռեալ Մադրիդ
12.02   15:00 Վիլյառեալ 1 : 1 Մալագա
12.02   19:15 Լեգանես 0 : 2 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն
12.02   21:30 Լաս Պալմաս 0 : 1 Սեվիլյա
12.02   23:45 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ 3 : 2 Սելտա Վիգո
13.02   23:45 Էյբար 4 : 0 Գրանադա
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
17.02   23:45 Գրանադա 4 : 1 Ռեալ Բետիս
18.02   16:00 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն 1 : 4 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
18.02   19:15 Ռեալ Մադրիդ 2 : 0 Էսպանյոլ
18.02   21:30 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա 0 : 1 Ալավես
18.02   23:45 Սեվիլյա 2 : 0 Էյբար
19.02   15:00 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ 0 : 1 Վիլյառեալ
19.02   19:15 Վալենսիա 2 : 0 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
19.02   21:30 Սելտա Վիգո 3 : 0 Օսասունա
19.02   23:45 Բարսելոնա 2 : 1 Լեգանես
20.02   23:45 Մալագա 2 : 1 Լաս Պալմաս
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
24.02   23:45 Լաս Պալմաս 0 : 1 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
25.02   16:00 Ալավես 2 : 1 Վալենսիա
25.02   19:15 Ռեալ Բետիս 1 : 2 Սեվիլյա
25.02   21:30 Լեգանես 4 : 0 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա
25.02   23:45 Էյբար 3 : 0 Մալագա
26.02   15:00 Էսպանյոլ 3 : 0 Օսասունա
26.02   19:15 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ 1 : 2 Բարսելոնա
26.02   21:30 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 3 : 1 Գրանադա
26.02   21:30 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն 1 : 1 Սելտա Վիգո
26.02   23:45 Վիլյառեալ 2 : 3 Ռեալ Մադրիդ
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
28.02   22:30 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ 2 : 2 Էյբար
01.03   00:30 Մալագա 1 : 2 Ռեալ Բետիս
01.03   00:30 Վալենսիա 1 : 0 Լեգանես
01.03   22:30 Օսասունա 1 : 4 Վիլյառեալ
01.03   22:30 Բարսելոնա 6 : 1 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն
02.03   00:30 Սելտա Վիգո 2 : 2 Էսպանյոլ
02.03   00:30 Ռեալ Մադրիդ 3 : 3 Լաս Պալմաս
02.03   00:30 Գրանադա 2 : 1 Ալավես
02.03   23:45 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա 1 : 1 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
04.03   00:30 Սեվիլյա 1 : 0 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
03.03   23:45 Ռեալ Բետիս 2 : 3 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
04.03   16:00 Լեգանես 1 : 0 Գրանադա
04.03   19:15 Էյբար 1 : 4 Ռեալ Մադրիդ
04.03   21:30 Վիլյառեալ 2 : 0 Էսպանյոլ
04.03   23:45 Բարսելոնա 5 : 0 Սելտա Վիգո
05.03   15:00 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն 0 : 1 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա
05.03   19:15 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ 3 : 0 Վալենսիա
05.03   21:30 Լաս Պալմաս 4 : 2 Օսասունա
05.03   23:45 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 1 : 0 Մալագա
06.03   23:45 Ալավես 1 : 1 Սեվիլյա
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
10.03   23:45 Էսպանյոլ 4 : 3 Լաս Պալմաս
11.03   16:00 Վալենսիա 1 : 1 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն
11.03   19:15 Սեվիլյա 1 : 1 Լեգանես
11.03   21:30 Մալագա 1 : 2 Ալավես
11.03   23:45 Գրանադա 0 : 1 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
12.03   15:00 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ 0 : 2 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
12.03   19:15 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա 2 : 1 Բարսելոնա
12.03   21:30 Սելտա Վիգո 0 : 1 Վիլյառեալ
12.03   23:45 Ռեալ Մադրիդ 2 : 1 Ռեալ Բետիս
13.03   23:45 Օսասունա 1 : 1 Էյբար
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
17.03   23:45 Լաս Պալմաս 1 : 0 Վիլյառեալ
18.03   16:00 Էյբար 1 : 1 Էսպանյոլ
18.03   19:15 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 1 : 2 Ռեալ Մադրիդ
18.03   21:30 Ալավես 1 : 0 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
18.03   23:45 Ռեալ Բետիս 2 : 0 Օսասունա
19.03   15:00 Լեգանես 0 : 0 Մալագա
19.03   19:15 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ 3 : 1 Սեվիլյա
19.03   21:30 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն 3 : 1 Գրանադա
19.03   21:30 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա 0 : 1 Սելտա Վիգո
19.03   23:45 Բարսելոնա 4 : 2 Վալենսիա
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
31.03   22:45 Էսպանյոլ - : - Ռեալ Բետիս
01.04   15:00 Վիլյառեալ - : - Էյբար
01.04   18:15 Օսասունա - : - Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
01.04   20:30 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ - : - Լեգանես
01.04   22:45 Մալագա - : - Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
02.04   14:00 Սեվիլյա - : - Սպորտինգ Խիխոն
02.04   18:15 Ռեալ Մադրիդ - : - Ալավես
02.04   20:30 Վալենսիա - : - Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա
02.04   22:45 Գրանադա - : - Բարսելոնա
03.04   22:45 Սելտա Վիգո - : - Լաս Պալմաս
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
04.04   21:30 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո - : - Էսպանյոլ
04.04   23:30 Ռեալ Բետիս - : - Վիլյառեալ
04.04   23:30 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ - : - Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
05.04   21:30 Բարսելոնա - : - Սեվիլյա
05.04   22:30 Ալավես - : - Օսասունա
05.04   22:30 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն - : - Մալագա
05.04   22:30 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա - : - Գրանադա
05.04   23:30 Լեգանես - : - Ռեալ Մադրիդ
05.04   21:30 Էյբար - : - Լաս Պալմաս
05.04   23:30 Վալենսիա - : - Սելտա Վիգո
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
07.04   22:45 Վիլյառեալ - : - Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
08.04   15:00 Էսպանյոլ - : - Ալավես
08.04   18:15 Ռեալ Մադրիդ - : - Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
08.04   20:30 Սեվիլյա - : - Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա
08.04   22:45 Մալագա - : - Բարսելոնա
09.04   14:00 Գրանադա - : - Վալենսիա
09.04   18:15 Սելտա Վիգո - : - Էյբար
09.04   20:30 Օսասունա - : - Լեգանես
09.04   22:45 Լաս Պալմաս - : - Ռեալ Բետիս
10.04   22:45 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ - : - Սպորտինգ Խիխոն
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
14.04   22:45 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո - : - Լաս Պալմաս
15.04   15:00 Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա - : - Մալագա
15.04   18:15 Սպորտինգ Խիխոն - : - Ռեալ Մադրիդ
15.04   20:30 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ - : - Օսասունա
15.04   22:45 Բարսելոնա - : - Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
16.04   14:00 Լեգանես - : - Էսպանյոլ
16.04   18:15 Վալենսիա - : - Սեվիլյա
16.04   20:30 Ռեալ Բետիս - : - Էյբար
16.04   22:45 Գրանադա - : - Սելտա Վիգո
17.04   22:45 Ալավես - : - Վիլյառեալ
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
21.04   22:45 Սեվիլյա - : - Գրանադա
22.04   15:00 Մալագա - : - Վալենսիա
22.04   18:15 Վիլյառեալ - : - Լեգանես
22.04   20:30 Օսասունա - : - Սպորտինգ Խիխոն
22.04   22:45 Էսպանյոլ - : - Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
23.04   14:00 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ - : - Դեպորտիվո Լա Կորունյա
23.04   18:15 Սելտա Վիգո - : - Ռեալ Բետիս
23.04   20:30 Լաս Պալմաս - : - Ալավես
23.04   22:45 Ռեալ Մադրիդ - : - Բարսելոնա
24.04   22:45 Էյբար - : - Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո