Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
17.08   22:15 Ժիրոնա 0 : 0 Ռեալ Վալյադոլիդ
18.08   00:15 Ռեալ Բետիս 0 : 3 Լեվանտե
18.08   20:15 Սելտա Վիգո 1 : 1 Էսպանյոլ
18.08   22:15 Վիլյառեալ 1 : 2 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
19.08   00:15 Բարսելոնա 3 : 0 Ալավես
19.08   20:15 Էյբար 1 : 2 Հուեսկա
19.08   22:15 Ռայո Վալեկանո 1 : 4 Սևիլյա
20.08   00:15 Ռեալ Մադրիդ 2 : 0 Խետաֆե
20.08   22:00 Վալենսիա 1 : 1 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
20.08   23:59 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 2 : 1 Լեգանես
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
24.08   22:15 Խետաֆե 2 : 0 Էյբար
25.08   00:15 Լեգանես 2 : 2 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
25.08   20:15 Ալավես 0 : 0 Ռեալ Բետիս
25.08   22:15 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ 1 : 0 Ռայո Վալեկանո
26.08   00:15 Ռեալ Վալյադոլիդ 0 : 1 Բարսելոնա
26.08   20:15 Էսպանյոլ 2 : 0 Վալենսիա
26.08   22:15 Սևիլյա 0 : 0 Վիլյառեալ
27.08   00:15 Ժիրոնա 1 : 4 Ռեալ Մադրիդ
27.08   22:15 Լևանտե 1 : 2 Սելտա Վիգո
27.08   00:00 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 2 : 2 Հուեսկա
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
31.08   22:00 Խետաֆե 0 : 0 Ռեալ Վալյադոլիդ
31.08   00:00 Էյբար 2 : 1 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
31.08   00:00 Վիլյառեալ 0 : 1 Ժիրոնա
01.09   18:15 Սելտա Վիգո 2 : 0 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
01.09   20:30 Ռայո Վալեկանո 1 : 1 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
01.09   22:45 Ռեալ Մադրիդ 4 : 1 Լեգանես
02.09   14:00 Լևանտե 2 : 2 Վալենսիա
02.09   18:15 Ալավես 2 : 1 Էսպանյոլ
02.09   20:30 Բարսելոնա 8 : 2 Հուեսկա
02.09   22:45 Ռեալ Բետիս 1 : 0 Սևիլյա
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
14.09   23:00 Հուեսկա 0 : 1 Ռայո Վալեկանո
15.09   15:00 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ 1 : 1 Էյբար
15.09   18:15 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ 1 : 2 Բարսելոնա
15.09   20:30 Վալենսիա 0 : 0 Ռեալ Բետիս
15.09   22:45 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 1 : 1 Ռեալ Մադրիդ
16.09   14:00 Լեգանես 0 : 1 Վիլյառեալ
16.09   18:15 Էսպանյոլ 1 : 0 Լեվանտե
16.09   20:30 Ռեալ Վալյադոլիդ 0 : 1 Ալավես
16.09   22:45 Սևիլյա 0 : 2 Խետաֆե
17.09   23:00 Ժիրոնա 3 : 2 Սելտա Վիգո
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
21.09   23:00 Հուեսկա 0 : 1 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
22.09   15:00 Ռայո Վալեկանո 1 : 5 Ալավես
22.09   18:15 Սելտա Վիգո 3 : 3 Ռեալ Վալյադոլիդ
22.09   18:15 Էյբար 1 : 0 Լեգանես
22.09   20:30 Խետաֆե 0 : 2 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
22.09   22:45 Ռեալ Մադրիդ 1 : 0 Էսպանյոլ
23.09   14:00 Լևանտե 2 : 6 Սևիլյա
23.09   18:15 Վիլյառեալ 0 : 0 Վալենսիա
23.09   20:30 Ռեալ Բետիս 2 : 2 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
23.09   22:45 Բարսելոնա 2 : 2 Ժիրոնա
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
25.09   22:00 Էսպանյոլ 1 : 0 Էյբար
25.09   23:00 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ 2 : 2 Ռայո Վալեկանո
25.09   00:00 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ 3 : 0 Հուեսկա
26.09   22:00 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 0 : 3 Վիլյառեալ
26.09   22:00 Լեգանես 2 : 1 Բարսելոնա
26.09   00:00 Վալենսիա 1 : 1 Սելտա Վիգո
26.09   00:00 Սևիլյա 3 : 0 Ռեալ Մադրիդ
27.09   22:00 Ալավես 1 : 1 Խետաֆե
27.09   22:00 Ռեալ Վալյադոլիդ 2 : 1 Լեվանտե
27.09   00:00 Ժիրոնա 0 : 1 Ռեալ Բետիս
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
28.09   23:00 Ռայո Վալեկանո 2 : 2 Էսպանյոլ
29.09   16:00 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ 0 : 1 Վալենսիա
29.09   19:15 Բարսելոնա 1 : 1 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
29.09   21:30 Էյբար 1 : 3 Սևիլյա
29.09   23:45 Ռեալ Մադրիդ 0 : 0 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
30.09   15:00 Հուեսկա 1 : 1 Ժիրոնա
30.09   19:15 Վիլյառեալ 0 : 1 Ռեալ Վալյադոլիդ
30.09   21:30 Լևանտե 2 : 1 Ալավես
30.09   23:45 Ռեալ Բետիս 1 : 0 Լեգանես
01.10   00:00 Սելտա Վիգո 1 : 1 Խետաֆե
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
05.10   23:00 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 1 : 3 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
06.10   15:00 Ժիրոնա 2 : 3 Էյբար
06.10   18:15 Խետաֆե 0 : 1 Լևանտե
06.10   20:30 Ալավես 1 : 0 Ռեալ Մադրիդ
06.10   22:45 Լեգանես 1 : 0 Ռայո Վալեկանո
07.10   14:00 Ռեալ Վալյադոլիդ 1 : 0 Հուեսկա
07.10   18:15 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ 1 : 0 Ռեալ Բետիս
07.10   20:30 Էսպանյոլ 3 : 1 Վիլյառեալ
07.10   20:30 Սևիլյա 2 : 1 Սելտա Վիգո
07.10   22:45 Վալենսիա 1 : 1 Բարսելոնա
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
19.10   23:00 Սելտա Վիգո 0 : 1 Ալավես
20.10   15:00 Ռեալ Մադրիդ 1 : 2 Լևանտե
20.10   18:15 Վալենսիա 1 : 1 Լեգանես
20.10   20:30 Վիլյառեալ 1 : 1 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
20.10   22:45 Բարսելոնա 4 : 2 Սևիլյա
21.10   14:00 Ռայո Վալեկանո 1 : 2 Խետաֆե
21.10   18:15 Էյբար 1 : 1 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
21.10   20:30 Հուեսկա 0 : 2 Էսպանյոլ
21.10   22:45 Ռեալ Բետիս 0 : 1 Ռեալ Վալյադոլիդ
22.10   23:00 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ 0 : 0 Ժիրոնա
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
26.10   23:00 Ռեալ Վալյադոլիդ 1 : 1 Էսպանյոլ
27.10   15:00 Ժիրոնա 2 : 1 Ռայո Վալեկանո
27.10   18:15 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո 0 : 0 Վալենսիա
27.10   20:30 Սելտա Վիգո 4 : 0 Էյբար
27.10   20:30 Լևանտե 2 : 0 Լեգանես
27.10   22:45 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ 2 : 0 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
28.10   15:00 Խետաֆե 2 : 0 Ռեալ Բետիս
28.10   19:15 Բարսելոնա 5 : 1 Ռեալ Մադրիդ
28.10   21:30 Ալավես 2 : 1 Վիլյառեալ
28.10   23:45 Սևիլյա 2 : 1 Հուեսկա
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
03.11   16:00 Լեգանես 1 : 1 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ
03.11   19:15 Ռեալ Մադրիդ 2 : 0 Ռեալ Վալյադոլիդ
03.11   21:30 Վալենսիա 0 : 1 Ժիրոնա
03.11   23:45 Ռայո Վալեկանո 2 : 3 Բարսելոնա
04.11   15:00 Էյբար 2 : 1 Ալավես
04.11   19:15 Վիլյառեալ 1 : 1 Լևանտե
04.11   21:30 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ 0 : 0 Սևիլյա
04.11   21:30 Հուեսկա 1 : 1 Խետաֆե
04.11   23:45 Ռեալ Բետիս 3 : 3 Սելտա Վիգո
05.11   00:00 Էսպանյոլ 1 : 0 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
Ժամանակ Թիմ 1 Հաշիվ Թիմ 2
09.11   23:59 Լեգանես 1 : 3 Ռեալ Սոսյեդադ
10.11   16:00 Ռեալ Վալյադոլիդ 0 : 0 Էյբար
10.11   19:15 Խետաֆե 0 : 1 Վալենսիա
10.11   21:30 Ատլետիկո Մադրիդ 3 : 2 Ատլետիկ Բիլբաո
10.11   23:45 Ժիրոնա 0 : 0 Լեգանես
11.11   15:00 Ալավես 2 : 1 Հուեսկա
11.11   19:15 Բարսելոնա 3 : 4 Ռեալ Բետիս
11.11   21:30 Ռայո Վալեկանո 2 : 2 Վիլյառեալ
11.11   21:30 Սևիլյա 2 : 1 Էսպանյոլ
11.11   23:45 Սելտա Վիգո 2 : 4 Ռեալ Մադրիդ